Mai-Open 2019 - Ergebnisse

Mai-Open 2019 - Fortschrittstabelle

Wechsle zu Abschlusstabelle
Fortschrittstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZ123456789Ges.BHSB
1.Krug, NorbertSK Mering222031w119s113w13s½15w12w½7s114s110w18.044.537.75
2.Zehrfeld, ThorstenSK Rochade Augsburg211124w116s114w17s13w11s½13w18s14w07.547.040.50
3.Reif, MichaelSC Dillingen199325w139s123w11w½2s07w018s19s18w16.544.528.00
4.FMFritz, RolandPost SV Ulm22397s09w½32s½26w119w15s½11w113s12s16.543.533.75
5.Förch, BenediktSK 1926 Nördlingen198332s118w½10s16w021s½4w½20s17w½14s16.042.029.50
6.Oesterle, Peter230012w18s024w15s113w014s023w122s17s16.040.529.00
7.Kapfer, UlrichSC Dillingen17854w111s18w12w022s13s11w05s½6w05.551.531.00
8.Klein, AndreasSK Sontheim/Brenz197427w16w17s020s19w113s½22w12w03s05.544.526.00
9.Denkinger, RobertSF Blaustein155311w½4s½17w114s18s019w110s½3w023w15.544.027.25
10.Bäuml, UliSC Dillingen206228w120s½5w011s½24w116s19w½15s11s05.543.525.25
11.Gebhardt, UweWeiße Dame Ulm19529s½7w027s110w½18s½33w14s016w120s15.540.524.25
12.Krauß, RainerWeiße Dame Ulm18006s032w½35w117s031w038s133s119w118s15.534.019.00
13.Weichelt, JensSK Rochade Augsburg194936w115s11s018w16s18w½2s04w017w½5.048.023.75
14.Rebitzer, WinfriedSK Mering194626w122s12s09w034s16w115s11w05w05.046.022.50
15.Lederle, VitusSC Dillingen218321s113w028s116w11s023s114w010w025s15.041.021.00
16.Essler, RichardSK Mering187337s12w029s115s036w110w034s111s022w15.038.017.00
17.Giss, ArthurSC Dillingen203434s123w09s012w120s½18w025s121w113s½5.037.522.75
18.Grosse, ManfredSV Jedesheim183929w15s½20w½13s011w½17s13w031s112w04.541.520.00
19.Knoll, GeorgVfL Leipheim194730s11w026s121w½4s09s035w112s033w14.540.515.75
20.Mayer, RolandSK Sontheim/Brenz184338s110w½18s½8w017w½31s15w024s111w04.539.516.50
21.Heinrich, KlausWeiße Dame Ulm170315w036s139w119s½5w½22s024w½17s031w14.535.014.25
22.Bühler, FlorianSG Kötz/Ichenhausen206933s114w025s123s17w021w18s06w016s04.039.516.00
23.Lachmayer, ManfredTSV Langenau186235w117s13s022w025s115w06s026w19s04.039.515.50
24.Lindenthal, GerhardFC Gundelfingen16722s030w16s029w110s037w121s½20w027s½4.038.513.50
25.Hieber, MaxSK Sontheim/Brenz16053s038w122w035s123w026s117w028s115w04.034.511.50
26.Brunauer, SimonSK Marktoberdorf139714s033w119w04s029s125w0+23s037w14.034.012.50
27.Kübler, AlexanderSK Sontheim/Brenz15678s031s½11w037w0+32s½36w130s½24w½4.031.513.00
28.Berteit,PeterSC Weiler im Allgäu156010s037w115w036s035w0+29s125w038s14.029.010.00
29.Hartmann, SamuelSC Dillingen79018s0+16w024s026w039s128w038s136w14.028.58.50
30.Lechler, WalterSC Ellwangen145819w024s034s0+38w135s½31w027w½39s14.026.57.75
31.Wilke, DetlevTSV Steppach17101s027w½33s½32w½12s120w030s118w021s03.538.014.50
32.Vaclahovsky, GerhardSK Keres Augsburg15985w012s½4w½31s½33s027w½37s134w½3.537.014.00
33.Graf, BernhardFC Gundelfingen166122w026s031w½39s132w111s012w035s119s03.533.59.25
34.Stakor, DarkoSK Kriegshaber163917w035s030w138s114w036s116w032s½3.533.010.00
35.Malome, TonySK Sontheim/Brenz97523s034w112s025w028s130w½19s033w0+3.532.511.75
36.Folusewytsch, SiegfriedTSV Langenau149113s021w037s128w116s034w027s039w129s03.031.56.50
37.Gerber, RalfSK Kriegshaber139216w028s036w027s139w124s032w0+26s03.029.06.50
38.Gerber, TimSK Kriegshaber85720w025s0+34w030s012w039s129w028w02.031.53.50
39.Schillinger, SimonSC Dillingen+3w021s033w037s029w038w036s030w01.031.04.00