Mai-Open 2019 - Ergebnisse

Mai-Open 2019 - Abschlusstabelle

Wechsle zu Fortschrittstabelle
Abschlusstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZGes.BHSB
1.Krug, NorbertSK Mering22208.044.537.75
2.Zehrfeld, ThorstenSK Rochade Augsburg21117.547.040.50
3.Reif, MichaelSC Dillingen19936.544.528.00
4.FMFritz, RolandPost SV Ulm22396.543.533.75
5.Förch, BenediktSK 1926 Nördlingen19836.042.029.50
6.Oesterle, Peter23006.040.529.00
7.Kapfer, UlrichSC Dillingen17855.551.531.00
8.Klein, AndreasSK Sontheim/Brenz19745.544.526.00
9.Denkinger, RobertSF Blaustein15535.544.027.25
10.Bäuml, UliSC Dillingen20625.543.525.25
11.Gebhardt, UweWeiße Dame Ulm19525.540.524.25
12.Krauß, RainerWeiße Dame Ulm18005.534.019.00
13.Weichelt, JensSK Rochade Augsburg19495.048.023.75
14.Rebitzer, WinfriedSK Mering19465.046.022.50
15.Lederle, VitusSC Dillingen21835.041.021.00
16.Essler, RichardSK Mering18735.038.017.00
17.Giss, ArthurSC Dillingen20345.037.522.75
18.Grosse, ManfredSV Jedesheim18394.541.520.00
19.Knoll, GeorgVfL Leipheim19474.540.515.75
20.Mayer, RolandSK Sontheim/Brenz18434.539.516.50
21.Heinrich, KlausWeiße Dame Ulm17034.535.014.25
22.Bühler, FlorianSG Kötz/Ichenhausen20694.039.516.00
23.Lachmayer, ManfredTSV Langenau18624.039.515.50
24.Lindenthal, GerhardFC Gundelfingen16724.038.513.50
25.Hieber, MaxSK Sontheim/Brenz16054.034.511.50
26.Brunauer, SimonSK Marktoberdorf13974.034.012.50
27.Kübler, AlexanderSK Sontheim/Brenz15674.031.513.00
28.Berteit,PeterSC Weiler im Allgäu15604.029.010.00
29.Hartmann, SamuelSC Dillingen7904.028.58.50
30.Lechler, WalterSC Ellwangen14584.026.57.75
31.Wilke, DetlevTSV Steppach17103.538.014.50
32.Vaclahovsky, GerhardSK Keres Augsburg15983.537.014.00
33.Graf, BernhardFC Gundelfingen16613.533.59.25
34.Stakor, DarkoSK Kriegshaber16393.533.010.00
35.Malome, TonySK Sontheim/Brenz9753.532.511.75
36.Folusewytsch, SiegfriedTSV Langenau14913.031.56.50
37.Gerber, RalfSK Kriegshaber13923.029.06.50
38.Gerber, TimSK Kriegshaber8572.031.53.50
39.Schillinger, SimonSC Dillingen1.031.04.00