Mai-Open 2018 - Abschlusstabelle

Wechsle zu Fortschrittstabelle
Abschlusstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZGes.BHSB
1.FMKorbinian NuberSC Dillingen22508.047.043.00
2.FMThomas LentrodtFC Bayern München22767.046.536.25
3.FMOskar HirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg21406.545.032.00
4.Uli BäumlSC Dillingen20466.048.031.75
5.Leonhard WiestTSV Wertingen19976.048.030.00
6.Vadim ReimcheTG Biberach20916.047.531.00
7.Jens WeicheltSK Rochade Augsburg19806.043.030.75
8.Arthur GissSC Dillingen20566.039.527.00
9.Josef Martin NeißSK Mering20315.548.028.00
10.Vitus LederleSC Dillingen21115.543.526.50
11.Georg KnollVfL Leipheim19255.542.025.00
12.Roland MayerSK Sontheim/Brenz18305.542.023.50
13.Richard EsslerSK Mering18785.041.023.00
14.Uwe GebhardtSC Weiße Dame Ulm19335.039.020.50
15.Ulrich KapferSC Dillingen18115.038.516.00
16.Karin RoosFC Bayern München16245.037.519.00
17.Michael ReifSC Dillingen19844.544.020.50
18.Andreas KleinSK Sontheim/Brenz20304.539.019.50
19.Klaus HeinrichSC Weiße Dame Ulm17574.539.018.75
20.Stefan WolfSK Sontheim/Brenz18694.538.017.50
21.Bernhard GrafFC Gundelfingen15874.538.017.25
22.Winfried RebitzerSK Mering19344.537.519.50
23.Walter LechlerSC 1875 Ellwangen14464.534.514.75
24.Bernd PletzTSV Langenau14214.532.514.75
25.Wolfgang BauerSC Dillingen17854.043.515.50
26.Stephan SöllnerSC Bäumenheim12884.039.011.50
27.Manfred WiedemannSK Rochade Augsburg17444.035.513.75
28.Bernd RiekenSC Weiße Dame Ulm13384.034.514.00
29.Detlev WilkeTSV Steppach16664.034.013.50
30.Alexander KüblerSK Sontheim/Brenz11874.033.510.75
31.Thomas HirnSabt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15514.030.56.50
32.Gerhard HauggSK Krumbach17803.540.514.75
33.Max HieberFC Gundelfingen12993.535.011.00
34.Gerhard VaclahovskySK Keres Augsburg15783.534.510.25
35.Jana HirnSabt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck8283.029.03.50
36.Ingrid NietzerSK Caissa Augsburg12583.028.53.50
37.Tony MalomeSK Sontheim/Brenz7962.528.52.25
38.Emily FiedlerSC Dillingen2.527.02.25
39.Samuel HartmannSC Dillingen1.027.00.00
40.Beate Schmidedervereinslos0.028.00.00