Mai-Open 2017 - Ergebnisse

Mai-Open 2017 - Fortschrittstabelle

Wechsle zu Abschlusstabelle
Fortschrittstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZ123456789Ges.BHSB
1.FMOskar HirnNoris Tarrasch Nürnberg217018s15w14s13w011s16w12s114w17w½7.546.541.50
2.Uwe GebhardtWeiße Dame Ulm203022s112w16s14w03s17w11w05s½10w16.548.035.50
3.Uli BäumlSC Dillingen205421w19s115w11s12w04s½10w111s15w06.546.034.50
4.Benedikt FörchSK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries190626w110s11w02s18w13w½6s015w½17s16.046.030.00
5.Leopold WagnerSC Wolfurt196825w11s014w110s016w18s½9w12w½3s16.045.530.00
6.Vitus LederleSC Dillingen211616w120s12w015s110w11s04w17s011w16.045.029.00
7.Arthur GissSC Dillingen200624w114s½10w09s120w12s019w16w11s½6.043.529.50
8.Vadim ReimcheTG Biberach205917s023w113s112w14s05w½11s018w114s15.540.526.00
9.Dr. Stefan WolfSK Sontheim/Brenz190030s13w022s½7w017s112w15s020s115w15.540.520.50
10.Sören PürckhauerSK Sontheim/Brenz211313s14w07s15w16s015w13s016w12s05.046.526.00
11.Thorsten ZehrfeldSK Rochade Augsburg209814w019s116w124s11w021s18w13w06s05.043.022.00
12.Lukas HuberSC Tannhausen187529w12s021w18s024w19s016w025s122w15.036.516.00
13.Benedikt GrondeSK Keres-Augsburg175710w026s18w025s½19w½14s028w129s121w15.031.514.25
14.Siegfried ScheuSC Dillingen174811s17w½5s017w115s013w120w11s08w04.544.021.50
15.Jens WeicheltSK Rochade Augsburg200523s117w13s06w014w110s021w14s½9s04.542.020.00
16.Roland MayerSK Sontheim/Brenz18236s027w111s022w15s023w112s110s020w½4.539.018.00
17.Klaus HeinrichWeiße Dame Ulm17208w115s020w½14s09w025s124w119s14w04.538.018.50
18.Benedikt TratzmillerSC Dillingen18401w025s119w120s021w024s½23w18s027w14.536.016.25
19.Stefan Söllner28s111w018s023w113s½27w17s017w024w14.535.515.00
20.Mario KristoficSK Lustenau192927s16w017s½18w17s022w114s09w016s½4.039.516.00
21.Gerhard HauggSG Kötz/Ichenhausen16573s030w112s028w118s111w015s027w113s04.035.510.00
22.Gerhard VaclahovskySK Keres-Augsburg14692w029s19w½16s025w½20s026w130s112s04.033.09.25
23.Maximilian WagnerSC Wolfurt139115w08s029w119s026w116s018s028w130s14.030.07.00
24.Thomas HirnTuS Fürstenfeldbruck14527s028w127s111w012s018w½17s026w119s03.535.510.25
25.Ingrid NietzerSK Keres-Augsburg13505s018w030s113w½22s½17w029s112w026s03.033.56.50
26.Xaver WagnerSC Wolfurt8734s013w028s030w123s029w122s024s025w13.029.05.00
27.Gabriel SandtnerSC Dillingen104920w016s024w029s128w119s030w121s018s03.028.54.00
28.Sarah SchimppSC Dillingen19w024s026w121s027s030w113s023s029w02.028.53.50
29.Beate Schmiderer12s022w023s027w030s½26s025w013w028s11.529.02.25
30.Jana HirnTuS Fürstenfeldbruck7839w021s025w026s029w½28s027s022w023w00.528.50.75