Mai-Open 2017 - Abschlusstabelle

Wechsle zu Fortschrittstabelle
Abschlusstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZGes.BHSB
1.FMOskar HirnNoris Tarrasch Nürnberg21707.546.541.50
2.Uwe GebhardtWeiße Dame Ulm20306.548.035.50
3.Uli BäumlSC Dillingen20546.546.034.50
4.Benedikt FörchSK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries19066.046.030.00
5.Leopold WagnerSC Wolfurt19686.045.530.00
6.Vitus LederleSC Dillingen21166.045.029.00
7.Arthur GissSC Dillingen20066.043.529.50
8.Vadim ReimcheTG Biberach20595.540.526.00
9.Dr. Stefan WolfSK Sontheim/Brenz19005.540.520.50
10.Sören PürckhauerSK Sontheim/Brenz21135.046.526.00
11.Thorsten ZehrfeldSK Rochade Augsburg20985.043.022.00
12.Lukas HuberSC Tannhausen18755.036.516.00
13.Benedikt GrondeSK Keres-Augsburg17575.031.514.25
14.Siegfried ScheuSC Dillingen17484.544.021.50
15.Jens WeicheltSK Rochade Augsburg20054.542.020.00
16.Roland MayerSK Sontheim/Brenz18234.539.018.00
17.Klaus HeinrichWeiße Dame Ulm17204.538.018.50
18.Benedikt TratzmillerSC Dillingen18404.536.016.25
19.Stefan Söllner4.535.515.00
20.Mario KristoficSK Lustenau19294.039.516.00
21.Gerhard HauggSG Kötz/Ichenhausen16574.035.510.00
22.Gerhard VaclahovskySK Keres-Augsburg14694.033.09.25
23.Maximilian WagnerSC Wolfurt13914.030.07.00
24.Thomas HirnTuS Fürstenfeldbruck14523.535.510.25
25.Ingrid NietzerSK Keres-Augsburg13503.033.56.50
26.Xaver WagnerSC Wolfurt8733.029.05.00
27.Gabriel SandtnerSC Dillingen10493.028.54.00
28.Sarah SchimppSC Dillingen2.028.53.50
29.Beate Schmiderer1.529.02.25
30.Jana HirnTuS Fürstenfeldbruck7830.528.50.75