Mai-Open 2016 - Abschlusstabelle

Wechsle zu Fortschrittstabelle
Abschlusstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZGes.BHSB
1.Hübner, Lotharvereinslos22007,548.039.00
2.Förch, BenediktSK Nördlingen-Ries18527.049.036.00
3.Lederle, VitusSC Dillingen21316.546.530.50
4.Bäuml, UliSC Dillingen20256.051.031.75
5.FMNuber, KorbinianSC Dillingen22676.050.029.50
6.Reif, MichaelSC Dillingen19775.545.025.00
7.Knoll, GeorgVfL Leipheim18265.541.020.75
8.Weichelt, JensSK Rochade Augsburg19935.048.024.75
9.Hornung, HansSK Klosterlechfeld19855.046.520.50
10.Ostertag, HansSK Keres-Augsburg19395.043.020.50
11.Rieder, JohannesSG Airbus Helicopters17735.039.019.50
12.Lechler, WalterSK Dinkelsbühl14694.543.021.00
13.Gronde, BenediktSK Keres-Augsburg17504.540.517.00
14.Jukic, IvicaSK Rochade Augsburg15754.539.017.75
15.Schädler, AndreasSF Augsburg17884.537.517.00
16.Crnov, AntoSG Airbus Helicopters14444.532.514.00
17.Jank, ChristianSG Airbus Helicopters15404.532.513.75
18.Zimmermann, DietmarSK Rochade Augsburg19914.044.516.75
19.Haug HaraldSV Jedesheim16994.040.515.50
20.Fedyk, AlexanderSG Airbus Helicopters16054.034.512.5
21.Söllner, Stephanvereinslos17003.541.513.75
22.Schrutka, FriedriSC Bäumenheim17723.536.09.00
23.Golovnya, AleksandrTSV Landsberg3.535.011.5
24.Sandtner, GabrielSC Dillingen10403.533.010.25
25.Kungel, ChristopherFC Gundelfingen14782.535.07.75
26.Vaclahovsky, GerhardSK Keres-Augsburg14752.533.07.25
27.Hitzler, MartinSC Dillingen13582.036.05.5
28.Macho, MiloslavSG Airbus Helicopters16652.033.07.25