Mai-Open 2010 - Ergebnisse

Mai-Open 2010 - Fortschrittstabelle

Wechsle zu Abschlusstabelle
Fortschrittstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZ123456789Ges.BHSB
1.Nuber, BlasiusSC Dillingen217124s/17w/113s/14w/½3s/½10s/15w/½2s/½6w/17.052.539.50
2.FMWolf, ArminSAbt TSV Haunst213328s/121w/13s/½5w/022s/112w/19s/11w/½4s/17.049.536.75
3.Krug, NorbertSC Friedberg im219614w/115s/12w/½20s/11w/½5s/14w/011s/½9w/16,552.035.75
4.FMAnistratov, DimitSAbt SV Jedeshe225726w/117s/19w/11s/½5w/013s/13s/18w/12w/06,552.035.50
5.Nuber, KorbinianSC Dillingen216929w/111s/½16w/12s/14s/13w/01s/½6w/014s/16.052.033.25
6.Giss, ArthurSC Dillingen209531w/116s/½20w/011s/½30w/118s/110w/15s/11s/06.045.528.75
7.Riedel, LutzSK Krumbach196923w/11s/030w/119s/110w/011s/025w/126w/115s/16.044.526.50
8.Urankar, Hans-PetSchachclub Unte215825s/113w/010s/032w/126s/114w/117s/14s/011w/16.043.526.50
9.Lederle, VitusSC Dillingen214130w/118s/14s/012w/½15w/120s/12w/017w/13s/05,548.025.50
10.Jehle, BernhardSAbt SV Jedeshe177820w/027s/18w/118s/17s/11w/06s/021w/116w/½5,547.527.50
11.Rebitzer, WinfrieSK Mering195834s/15w/½12s/06w/½29s/17w/113s/13w/½8s/05,547.527.25
12.Weichelt, JensSchachklub Roch203827w/120s/½11w/19s/½13w/½2s/016w/½15w/½19s/½5.046.524.25
13.Mueller, WillibalSC Tarrasch 45 194033w/18s/11w/026s/112s/½4w/011w/020s/½25w/15.045.521.75
14.Scheu, SiegfriedSC Dillingen17463s/035w/117w/121s/120w/08s/018w/122s/15w/05.044.521.50
15.Killinger, WilhelSC Garching 198199735s/13w/029s/122w/½9s/019w/120w/112s/½7w/05.043.520.75
16.Mayer, RolandSK Sontheim/Bre182439s/16w/½5s/024w/032s/122w/112s/½19w/½10s/½5.041.020.00
17.Lutz, AlbertSK Krumbach207132s/14w/014s/035w/124s/121w/18w/09s/026s/15.041.018.00
18.Marschall JosefMünchener SC 18189537s/19w/025s/110w/028s/16w/014s/030w/124s/15.039.517.50
19.Ostertag, HansSK Keres-Augsbu181522w/128s/17w/023s/115s/031w/116s/½12w/½5.037.521.50
20.FMTaeger, WinfriedTV Tegernsee220910s/112w/½6s/13w/014s/19w/015s/013w/½21s/½4,548.023.75
21.Endisch, PeterTSV Wertingen 1189036w/12s/031w/114w/025s/117s/030w/110s/020w/½4,540.515.75
22.Frühsorger, DieteSK Sontheim/Bre177938w/119s/023w/115s/½2w/016s/033s/114w/029s/14,540.015.00
23.Giss, SergeiSC Dillingen14397s/024w/122s/034s/119w/025w/029s/½37w/133s/14,536.014.25
24.Strobl, HelmutSK Mering17291w/023s/034w/116s/117w/031s/028w/127s/118w/04.041.016.00
25.Mauss, ErnstSC Günzburg/Rei16738w/033s/118w/027s/121w/023s/17s/031w/113s/04.041.014.50
26.Heinrich, KlausSC Weisse Dame 17784s/032w/138s/113w/08w/028s/127w/17s/017w/04.040.512.00
27.Berber, TheodorSK Rochade Augs148012s/010w/037s/125w/038s/129w/126s/024w/0+4.034.011,5
28.Graf, BernhardFC 1920 Gundelf16542w/036s/119w/039s/118w/026w/024s/038s/135w/14.033.58.00
29.Stuhler, KilianSC Dillingen16815s/034w/115w/031s/111w/027s/023w/½36s/122w/03,538.511,75
30.Walter, KevinSV Giengen16639s/037w/17s/038w/16s/035w/121s/018s/032w/½3,536.07,5
31.Lechler, WalterSC Rainau15796s/039w/121s/029w/036s/124w/119s/025s/034w/½3,535.09,75
32.Mok, AntonSC Dillingen156717w/026s/033w/18s/016w/038s/0+39w/130s/½3,534.011,75
33.Kaminski, WalterFC 1920 Gundelf129613s/025w/032s/037w/½+39s/122w/034s/123w/03,532.511,75
34.Hitzler, MartinSC Dillingen132511w/029s/024s/023w/037s/136w/135s/133w/031s/½3,531.08,75
35.Konle, MichaelSC Dillingen147815w/014s/036w/117s/039w/130s/034w/0+28s/03.034.58,5
36.Frühsorger, MaximSK Sontheim/Bre84521s/028w/035s/0+31w/034s/039w/129w/037s/13.029,58.00
37.Walter, DanielSV Giengen90218w/030s/027w/033s/½34w/0+38w/123s/036w/02,531,57,5
38.Martens, AlexandeSC Dillingen22s/0+26w/030s/027w/032w/137s/028w/039s/02.030,57,5
39.Frömel, JulianSC Dillingen75516w/031s/0+28w/035s/033w/036s/032s/038w/12.029,56.00