Mai-Open 2010 - Abschlusstabelle

Wechsle zu Fortschrittstabelle
Abschlusstabelle
PlTSpielerVereinDWZGes.BHSB
1.Nuber, BlasiusSC Dillingen21717.052.539.50
2.FMWolf, ArminSAbt TSV Haunst21337.049.536.75
3.Krug, NorbertSC Friedberg im21966,552.035.75
4.FMAnistratov, DimitSAbt SV Jedeshe22576,552.035.50
5.Nuber, KorbinianSC Dillingen21696.052.033.25
6.Giss, ArthurSC Dillingen20956.045.528.75
7.Riedel, LutzSK Krumbach19696.044.526.50
8.Urankar, Hans-PetSchachclub Unte21586.043.526.50
9.Lederle, VitusSC Dillingen21415,548.025.50
10.Jehle, BernhardSAbt SV Jedeshe17785,547.527.50
11.Rebitzer, WinfrieSK Mering19585,547.527.25
12.Weichelt, JensSchachklub Roch20385.046.524.25
13.Mueller, WillibalSC Tarrasch 45 19405.045.521.75
14.Scheu, SiegfriedSC Dillingen17465.044.521.50
15.Killinger, WilhelSC Garching 19819975.043.520.75
16.Mayer, RolandSK Sontheim/Bre18245.041.020.00
17.Lutz, AlbertSK Krumbach20715.041.018.00
18.Marschall JosefMünchener SC 1818955.039.517.50
19.Ostertag, HansSK Keres-Augsbu18155.037.521.50
20.FMTaeger, WinfriedTV Tegernsee22094,548.023.75
21.Endisch, PeterTSV Wertingen 118904,540.515.75
22.Frühsorger, DieteSK Sontheim/Bre17794,540.015.00
23.Giss, SergeiSC Dillingen14394,536.014.25
24.Strobl, HelmutSK Mering17294.041.016.00
25.Mauss, ErnstSC Günzburg/Rei16734.041.014.50
26.Heinrich, KlausSC Weisse Dame 17784.040.512.00
27.Berber, TheodorSK Rochade Augs14804.034.011,5
28.Graf, BernhardFC 1920 Gundelf16544.033.58.00
29.Stuhler, KilianSC Dillingen16813,538.511,75
30.Walter, KevinSV Giengen16633,536.07,5
31.Lechler, WalterSC Rainau15793,535.09,75
32.Mok, AntonSC Dillingen15673,534.011,75
33.Kaminski, WalterFC 1920 Gundelf12963,532.511,75
34.Hitzler, MartinSC Dillingen13253,531.08,75
35.Konle, MichaelSC Dillingen14783.034.58,5
36.Frühsorger, MaximSK Sontheim/Bre8453.029,58.00
37.Walter, DanielSV Giengen9022,531,57,5
38.Martens, AlexandeSC Dillingen2.030,57,5
39.Frömel, JulianSC Dillingen7552.029,56.00